Dr. Mike L. Anderson
Dr. Mike L. Anderson
Last updated: Feb 19, 2025

Dr. Mike L. Anderson

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 19 years
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1629059423

Dr. Mike L. Anderson M.D.

Radiologist

He is located at 1650 Cochrane Circle in Ft Carson, CO 80913. Can help patients with the following: MRI. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1629059423. Appointment can be made via the phone number (719) 526-7979.

Conditions treated

Dr. Mike L. Anderson, being an radiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Mike L. Anderson.

  • MRI

Procedures Performed by Dr. Mike L. Anderson

Looking for more Radiologists?

There are 8 other radiologists in this region.

Dr. Karsten G. Jennings
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Building 7505 1650 Cochrane Circle Fort Carson, 80913, CO
Dr. Benjamin Ross Park
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 22100 Bothell Everett Highway Bothell, 98021, WA
Dr. Christopher Brinson Hartness
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 413 Lilly Road Northeast Olympia, 98506, WA
Dr. Omar Saleh Hajibrahim
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Evans Army Community Hospital, Dept Of Radiology 1650 Cochrane Circle Ft Carson, 80913, CO
Dr. Christopher Shane Johnson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 743 Chippenham Court St George, 84770, UT
Dr. Darin B. Thompson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1650 Cochrane Circle Fort Carson, 80913, CO
Dr. Gary F. Leago
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1650 Cochrane Circle Fort Carson, 80913, CO

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Mike L. Anderson?

Dr. Mike L. Anderson's office is located at 1650 Cochrane Circle in Ft Carson, CO 80913.

What conditions does Dr. Mike L. Anderson treat?

Dr. Mike L. Anderson provides treatment for MRI.